FLAT 3, 50, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+27.2%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+31.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950+51.7%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1