Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, YORK CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£113,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+137.8%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DR
← Back to All Properties