15, THE HALLSTEADS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+40.4%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,500+14.8%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+2.8%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+218.2%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1