Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ENNERDALE DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+15.6%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0NG
← Back to All Properties