29, HIGHFIELD ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+19.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+33.5%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1