227, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+48.6%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+32.1%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1