Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-30.4%
Sold on 8 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties