4, CHELLOW GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 9BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+134.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000-61.6%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1