Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TG
← Back to All Properties