Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FREDERICK HAWKES GARDENS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+11.5%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£779,995
Sold on 22 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6BT
← Back to All Properties