Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREENGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,500
+8.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 1HE
← Back to All Properties