Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHEPHERDS PLACE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,750
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,750
+17.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5BF
← Back to All Properties