Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ALDERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+13.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LR
← Back to All Properties