Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD GATE, LYNDHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO43 7EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+94.8%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO43 7EA
← Back to All Properties