58, BARNFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+26.6%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+25.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000-3.1%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1