Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ECTON HALL, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+9.9%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+7.7%
Sold on 14 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0QE
← Back to All Properties