Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, THE WELKIN, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.5%
Price Change
+£301,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+322.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PL
← Back to All Properties