Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+2.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+0.5%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+93.1%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NN
← Back to All Properties