Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+36.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,495
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5BF
← Back to All Properties