Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+27.2%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+20.5%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+43.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties