Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-24.5%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties