Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£32,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+57.1%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,650
+74.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+18.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PX
← Back to All Properties