Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NORTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7TN
← Back to All Properties