54, ROSSLYN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+86.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+108.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,800+30.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1