14, HAPPISBURGH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+61.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500+304.7%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1