Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRAMPTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.3%
Price Change
-£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£20,000
-75.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9AU
← Back to All Properties