Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SCHOLEMOOR AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,950
+73.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2RU
← Back to All Properties