Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORDIC DRIFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+78.4%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+12.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+224.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£83,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2DE
← Back to All Properties