Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CARRFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.1%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+251.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4JB
← Back to All Properties