Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+39.7%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+40.3%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+37.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 10 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1XA
← Back to All Properties