34, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-23.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+63.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1