412, LONDON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£755,000+106.8%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1