Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WATER MEAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+82.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NT
← Back to All Properties