65, SLONK HILL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£412,500+42.2%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+67.7%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1