38, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-19.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+134.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500-1.7%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+63.3%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1