7, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.6%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+359.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+20.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,150
Sold on 19 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1