Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST BENETS GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE6 7UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+60.9%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000
+30.2%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,995
+32.5%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+104.1%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,600
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7UW
← Back to All Properties