Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THORNLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+238.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LT
← Back to All Properties