Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CENTURION WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+11.4%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LD
← Back to All Properties