Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KIPLIN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 9GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 9GD
← Back to All Properties