Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, THE PINES, SANDBACH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-17.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+4.2%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8TZ
← Back to All Properties