Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WATERLOO ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£496,000
+48.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2NS
← Back to All Properties