Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHELSEA COURT, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA7 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£108,695 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.0%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£108,695 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,305
+91.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£108,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+34.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7DJ
← Back to All Properties