Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-7.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties