Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ASHTON ROAD, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-2.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5AX
← Back to All Properties