Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HORSELEY ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-25.0%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+210.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NQ
← Back to All Properties