Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DESBOROUGH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+15.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,950
+50.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£77,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,100
+112.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
+£82,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RR
← Back to All Properties