Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+37.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+271.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£143,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DX
← Back to All Properties