Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEEPSAKE DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+30.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£649,995
Sold on 23 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4RT
← Back to All Properties