Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+80.4%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties